skip navigation

Squirt 10U 1

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday November 02, 2019

BAHA 10U T3

3

Squirt 10U 1

1

Sunday November 03, 2019

Upper Valley 1

2

Manchester 2

2

Saturday November 09, 2019

Upper Valley 1

5

Dover 2

0

Sunday November 10, 2019

Dynamo 10U

7

Squirt 10U 1

1

Saturday November 16, 2019

Squirt 10U 1

14

Rutland 10U T3

3

Sunday November 17, 2019

Harwood 10U T3

0

Squirt 10U 1

3

Wednesday November 20, 2019

Squirt 10U 1

10

Woodstock 10U Tier IV

2

Saturday November 23, 2019

Rutland 10U T3

1

Squirt 10U 1

6

Sunday November 24, 2019

Upper Valley 1

3

Rochester 1

1

Sunday December 01, 2019

Concord 2

3

Upper Valley 1

6

Saturday December 07, 2019

Upper Valley 1

2

Lakes Region 1

2

Sunday December 08, 2019

Manchester 2

1

Upper Valley 1

1

Saturday December 14, 2019

Upper Valley 1

5

Manchester 3

1

Sunday December 15, 2019

NH Avalanche 1

3

Upper Valley 1

2

Saturday December 21, 2019

Manchester 3

0

Upper Valley 1

3

Sunday December 22, 2019

Berlin 1

0

Upper Valley 1

6

Saturday December 28, 2019

Upper Valley 1

4

Concord 2

1

Sunday December 29, 2019

Rochester 1

1

Upper Valley 1

5

Saturday January 11, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

3

CVSA 10U T3

3

Sunday January 12, 2020

Keene 1

1

Upper Valley 1

5

Saturday January 18, 2020

Upper Valley 1

7

Berlin 1

1

Sunday January 19, 2020

Lakes Region 1

0

Upper Valley 1

5

Wednesday January 22, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

3

Woodstock 10U Tier IV

0

Saturday January 25, 2020

CVSA 10U T3

3

Squirt 10U 1

4

Sunday January 26, 2020

Upper Valley 1

5

Keene 1

1

Saturday February 01, 2020

Upper Valley 1

5

NH East 1

0

Sunday February 02, 2020

Upper Valley 1

5

NH Avalanche 1

1

Saturday February 08, 2020

NH East 1

1

Upper Valley 1

3

Sunday February 09, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

4

CVSA 10U T3

4

Saturday February 15, 2020

Dynamo 10U

2

Squirt 10U 1

1

Friday February 21, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

6

Keene (GSL T3 Tournament)

0

Saturday February 22, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

5

Rochester (GSL T3 Tournament)

2

Sunday February 23, 2020

Manchester (GSL T3 Semifinal)

Squirt 10U 1

Sunday February 23, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

GSL 10U T3 State Tournament

Friday February 28, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

NYC Skyliners SQ Minor

Saturday February 29, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

NJ Stars

Saturday February 29, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

Flyers Youth

Sunday March 01, 2020

Squirt 10U 1

March Classic

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 2
L
BAHA 10U T3
Wendell A. Barwood Arena, Highland Avenue, White River Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
T
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
Dynamo 10U
Wendell A. Barwood Arena, Highland Avenue, White River Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
@ Rutland 10U T3
Spartan Arena, Diamond Run Mall, Rutland, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Harwood 10U T3
Wendell A. Barwood Arena, Highland Avenue, White River Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
W
@ Woodstock 10U Tier IV
Union Arena, Woodstock, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
Rutland 10U T3
Wendell A. Barwood Arena, Highland Avenue, White River Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
Wendell A. Barwood Arena - 45 Highland Ave- White River Junction- Vermont- 05001
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
T
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
T
Wendell A. Barwood Arena - 45 Highland Ave- White River Junction- Vermont- 05001
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Wendell A. Barwood Arena - 45 Highland Ave- White River Junction- Vermont- 05001
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
Wendell A. Barwood Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
Wendell A. Barwood Arena - 45 Highland Ave- White River Junction- Vermont- 05001
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
W
Wendell A. Barwood Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
T
@ CVSA 10U T3
Central Vermont Memorial Civic Center, Gallison Hill Road, Montpelier, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Wendell A. Barwood Arena - 45 Highland Ave- White River Junction- Vermont- 05001
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
Wendell A. Barwood Arena - 45 Highland Ave- White River Junction- Vermont- 05001
FINAL
Wed Jan 22
W
@ Woodstock 10U Tier IV
Union Arena, Woodstock, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
CVSA 10U T3
Wendell A. Barwood Arena, Highland Avenue, White River Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Rinks At Exeter
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
W
Ice Den
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Wendell A. Barwood Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
T
@ CVSA 10U T3
Central Vermont Memorial Civic Center, Gallison Hill Road, Montpelier, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
Dynamo 10U
Wendell A. Barwood Arena, Highland Avenue, White River Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 21
W
@ Keene (GSL T3 Tournament)
Notre Dame Ice Arena, Hillside Avenue, Berlin, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
@ Rochester (GSL T3 Tournament)
Notre Dame Ice Arena, Hillside Avenue, Berlin, NH, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 23 -
Manchester (GSL T3 Semifinal)
Notre Dame Ice Arena, Hillside Avenue, Berlin, NH, USA
TBD
Sun Feb 23 -
@ GSL 10U T3 State Tournament
Notre Dame Ice Arena, Hillside Avenue, Berlin, NH, USA
TBD
Fri Feb 28 -
@ NYC Skyliners SQ Minor
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
12:50 PM EST
Sat Feb 29 -
@ NJ Stars
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
6:30 AM EST
Sat Feb 29 -
@ Flyers Youth
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
6:40 PM EST
Sun Mar 1 -
@ March Classic
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA
TBD